Udo

Real Name:
Udo Mechels
Profile:
Belgian singer, born in Brussels on May 10, 1976. Winner of the first Belgian edition of the TV show X-Factor in 2005.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Udo

Udo Discography Tracks

Albums

none Udo - Holy album art Udo Holy(CD, Album) Soyuz Music (2) none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Udo - U-Turn album art Udo.* U-Turn (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
88697286412 Udo - Good Things Coming album art Udo Good Things Coming(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697286412 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
88697762222 Udo - Barrières album art Udo Barrières(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697762222 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876 780262 Udo - Isn't It Time album art Udo Isn't It Time(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 780262 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
82876 834792 Udo - Winter In July album art Udo Winter In July(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Belgium) NV/SA 82876 834792 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
82876 89468 2, 82876 894682 Udo - Back Against The Wall album art Udo Back Against The Wall(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Belgium) NV/SA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Belgium) NV/SA 82876 89468 2, 82876 894682 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
88697102972 Udo - Ik Mis Je Zo album art Udo Ik Mis Je Zo(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697102972 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
88697419042 Udo - Man, I Feel Like A Woman (Titletrack Van Louis Louise) album art Udo Man, I Feel Like A Woman (Titletrack Van Louis Louise)(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697419042 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
88697355532 Udo - Beautiful album art Udo Beautiful(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697355532 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
none Udo - Voorbij album art Udo Voorbij(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Belgium 2010
none Udo - Ik Kom Naar Huis album art Udo Ik Kom Naar Huis(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Belgium 2011
ED1 Udo - Crying Out For You album art Sandra Kim, Udo Sandra Kim, Udo - Crying Out For You(7", Promo) Team 4 Action ED1 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
none Udo - Zielsveel Van Jou album art Udo Zielsveel Van Jou(File, AAC, Single, 256) Live Entertainment none Belgium 2015

Videos (2) Edit