Anna Nordell

Real Name:
Anna Sara Christina Nordell
Profile:
Singer from Sweden, born 19 February 1982.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Anna Nordell - Drömmer Jag? album art Johnny Deluxe Featuring Anna Nordell Johnny Deluxe Featuring Anna Nordell - Drömmer Jag? (Single) Copenhagen Records Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
Anna Nordell - Där Finns Du Än album art Anna Nordell Där Finns Du Än (Single) Copenhagen Records Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
Anna Nordell - Turn It Up album art Bomfunk MC's Feat. Anna Nordell Bomfunk MC's Feat. Anna Nordell - Turn It Up (Single) Polydor Europe 2004 Sell This Version
82876640812 Anna Nordell - This Love Ain't Going On album art Mighty 44 feat. Anna Nordell Mighty 44 feat. Anna Nordell - This Love Ain't Going On(CD, Single, Enh) BMG Finland Oy, 16 Inch Records 82876640812 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
none Anna Nordell - Fly Into The Sky album art Random (17) Feat. Anna Nordell Random (17) Feat. Anna Nordell - Fly Into The Sky(CD, Maxi) Sonar Music none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Anna Nordell - Miracles album art Random (17) Feat. Anna Nordell Random (17) Feat. Anna Nordell - Miracles (Single) Sonar Music Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit