Kenshu Shintsubo

Kenshu Shintsubo

Real Name:
新津保建秀
Profile:
Japanese photographer. Born in Tokyo in 1968.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2462218]

Artist

Kenshu Shintsubo Discography

Visual

WPC6-8366 Ram Jam World Ram Jam World - Rough And Ready(CD, Album) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) WPC6-8366 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
FLDF-1658 MariMari MariMari - J(CD, Mini, Single) For Life Records FLDF-1658 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
VICL-60256 Noriko Sakai Noriko Sakai - Work Out Fine(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60256 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
album 12, bis 14 Helena* Helena* - Azul(CD, Album) Tricatel, L'Appareil-Photo Bis album 12, bis 14 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Every Little Thing Every Little Thing - Every Best Single 2 (Comp) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2003 Sell This Version
SRCL 6421 Yui (2) Yui (2) - I Remember You(CD, Maxi + DVD-V) Sony Records SRCL 6421 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SB50096C YUI for 雨音薫* YUI for 雨音薫* - Good-Bye Days(CD, Maxi, Sou) Sony Records SB50096C South Korea 2006 Sell This Version
TOCT-26573 pupa (2) pupa (2) - Floating Pupa(CD, Album) Virgin TOCT-26573 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
ATAK012 Ø, Mika Vainio Ø, Mika Vainio - Oleva(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Atak ATAK012 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
ATAK013 i8u + Tomas Phillips i8u + Tomas Phillips - Ligne(CD, Album) Atak ATAK013 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
ATAK016 Yasunao Tone Yasunao Tone - Musica Simulacra(CD + CD-ROM + Box, Ltd, Num) Atak ATAK016 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
ATAK020, MHCL2400, MHCL2401, MHCL2402, MHCL2403 Keiichiro Shibuya Featuring Miku Hatsune Keiichiro Shibuya Featuring Miku Hatsune - The End(Box, S/Edition + 2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Atak, Sony Music Direct (Japan) Inc., Sony Music Direct (Japan) Inc., Sony Music Direct (Japan) Inc., Sony Music Direct (Japan) Inc. ATAK020, MHCL2400, MHCL2401, MHCL2402, MHCL2403 Japan 2013 Sell This Version