Plikard

Plikard

Real Name:
Александр Петров (Alexander Petrov)
Profile:
House / Progressive House music producer fro Dzerzhinsk, Russia.
Born: 23-08-1992.
Sites:
[a2462463]

Artist

Plikard Discography

Remix

COF 039 Andrian Cyber Time Warp (Plikard Remix) Andrian Cyber - Time Warp(3xFile, MP3, 320) COF Recordings COF 039 Russia 2011

Production

COF 039 Andrian Cyber Time Warp (Plikard Remix) Andrian Cyber - Time Warp(3xFile, MP3, 320) COF Recordings COF 039 Russia 2011