Ashai

Ashai

Real Name:
Евгений Ашаев (Evgeny Ashaev)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & music producer from Nizhny Novgorod, Russia.
Born: 22-09-1992.
Sites:
[a2462464]

Artist

Ashai Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

VENDACE074 Ashai The Untold Story(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE074 Russia 2013
MR039 Ashai Interstellar Spacecraft(2xFile, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR039 Russia 2014
MR053 Ashai Seamaiden(2xFile, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR053 Russia 2015