Stella Mason

Stella Mason

Real Name:
Stella Maessen
Profile:
Dutch singer, born August 6, 1953 in Zandvoort. Best known for her participation in the Eurovision Song Contests of 1970, 1977 and 1982.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2462604]

Artist

Stella Mason Discography Tracks

Albums

Stella* If You Do Like My Music (Album) Ariola Express Spain 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stella Mason Broken Hearted Melody (Single) CNR France 1975 Sell This Version
VB.413 Stella Mason Broken Hearted Melody(7", Single) Vogue VB.413 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Stella* I Love You With All My Heart (Single) Eurovox Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
VB. 628 Stella* Veel Te Veel(7", Single) Vogue VB. 628 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
Stella* Si Tu Aimes Ma Musique... (Single) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
104.467 Stella* Solidaire(7", Single) Ariola 104.467 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
45-25, Chan. 45-25 Stella* Can't Live On Memories(7", Single) Channel Records, Channel Records 45-25, Chan. 45-25 Benelux 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit