Dsharp

Real Name:
Derryck Gleaton
Profile:
Violonist as well as EDM vocalist, DJ & producer based in Atlanta, USA.
Studied Music Performance at The University of Alabama.
Born: August 30, 1988
Correct capitalization: DSharp
Sites:

Singles & EPs

ASOT302 Dsharp - Genesis album art Driftmoon Feat. Dsharp Driftmoon Feat. Dsharp - Genesis(File, MP3, Single, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT302 Netherlands 2015

Miscellaneous

Dsharp - Exodus album art Driftmoon & Andy Blueman Feat. DSharp Driftmoon & Andy Blueman Feat. DSharp - Exodus A State Of Trance Netherlands 2013
ASOT244 Dsharp - Leviticus album art Driftmoon & Andy Blueman Feat. DSharp Driftmoon & Andy Blueman Feat. DSharp - Leviticus(File, MP3, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT244 Netherlands 2014