Irene Jordan

Irene Jordan

Real Name:
Irene Jordan Caplan
Profile:
American operatic mezzo-soprano, born 25 April 1919 in Birmingham, Alabama and died 13 May 2016 in Dalton, Massachusetts.
Variations:
Viewing All | Irene Jordan
[a2462882]

Artist