Juan Aboli

Juan Aboli

Real Name:
Juan Áboli
Profile:
Spanish designer and painter, born in 1946. Some of his works are on museums as Museo de Arte Contemporáneo from Madrid, and Museo de Arte Moderno from Bilbao.
Variations:
Viewing All | Juan Aboli
[a2463197]

Artist

Juan Aboli Discography

Visual

Barrabas Barrabas - Piel De Barrabas (Album) Columbia Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
GML 2001, GML - 2001 Falla* - Orquesta Nacional De España, Ataulfo Argenta* Falla* - Orquesta Nacional De España, Ataulfo Argenta* - El Sombrero De Tres Picos / Noches En Los Jardines De España(LP, Comp) Zacosa, Zacosa GML 2001, GML - 2001 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
GML 2012, GML - 2012 Albéniz* - Enrique Granados ,Granados Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid, José Luis Lloret, Tomás Bretón , Breton , Jiménez* Albéniz* - Enrique Granados ,Granados Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid, José Luis Lloret, Tomás Bretón , Breton , Jiménez* - Sevilla / Cordoba / Asturias / La Boda de Luis Alonso / Intermedio de "Goyescas" / Jota de "La Dolores"(LP, Comp) Zacosa, Zacosa GML 2012, GML - 2012 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
GML 2003, GML - 2003 Narciso Yepes Narciso Yepes - Narciso Yepes(LP, Comp) Zacosa, Zacosa GML 2003, GML - 2003 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
GML 2007 Rodrigo* - Narciso Yepes, Orquesta Nacional De España, Ataulfo Argenta* Rodrigo* - Narciso Yepes, Orquesta Nacional De España, Ataulfo Argenta* - Concierto De Aranjuez(LP, RE) Zacosa GML 2007 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Barrabas Barrabas - Bestial (Album) Columbia Greece 1982 Sell This Version
100 263, 100.263 Barrabas Barrabas - The Lion (Don't Kill The Lion)(7", Single) Barclay, Barclay 100 263, 100.263 France 1982 Sell This Version
2D-183 Heroica Heroica - Esto No Es Broma(12", Maxi) DRO 2D-183 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
LDVS 17117 Z Narciso Yepes Narciso Yepes - Narciso Yepes(LP, Comp) Deutsche Vogue Schallplatten GmbH LDVS 17117 Z Germany Unknown Sell This Version