Marc Holder

Marc Holder

Real Name:
Marco Ettisberger
Profile:
Swiss schlager singer, born 16 July 1952 in Chur, Switzerland.
In Groups:
[a2463286]

Artist

Marc Holder Discography

Singles & EPs

BL 11218 Marc Holder Heut' Bin Ich Viel Zu Verliebt(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11218 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
BL 11248 Marc Holder Dab Ein Madchen So Traurig Ist Wie Du(7") Bellaphon BL 11248 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 485 Marc Holder Charly(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 485 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 474 Marc Holder Mein Glück Hat Blaue Augen(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 474 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 577 Marc Holder Mitten In Der Nacht / Bye Bye Maria(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-30 577 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
1C 006-31 502 Marc Holder Irgendwo In Rio De Janeiro(7", Single) Emidisc (2) 1C 006-31 502 Germany 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit