Bühler

Real Name:
Hans Bühler
Profile:
Swiss folk music composer. Born 1864; died December 10,1927.
Variations:
All | Hans Bühler | Viewing Bühler
[a2463560]

Artist

Hans Bühler Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

23450 Hans Bühler - My Wunsch / Mys Dörfli album art Jodlerdoppelquartett Des Pontonier-Fahrvereins, Worblaufen* Mys Dörfli (as Bühler) Jodlerdoppelquartett Des Pontonier-Fahrvereins, Worblaufen* - My Wunsch / Mys Dörfli(Shellac, 10") Polydor 23450 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
SEVZ 517 Hans Bühler - Urchige Bener Jodellieder II album art Berner Chörli «Daheim»* En Brave Bueb (as Bühler) and 1 more… Berner Chörli «Daheim»* - Urchige Bener Jodellieder II(7", EP) Columbia SEVZ 517 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
DX-V 1799 Hans Bühler - Hello Switzerland Vol. 14 album art Jodler-Doppelquartett Pontonier - Fahrverein Worblaufen* Mys Dörfli (as Bühler) Jodler-Doppelquartett Pontonier - Fahrverein Worblaufen* - Hello Switzerland Vol. 14(7", EP) Decca DX-V 1799 Germany Unknown Sell This Version