Ciccio Pasticcio

Ciccio Pasticcio

Real Name:
Andrea Maugeri
Profile:
Andrea Maugeri, born in Catania in the 50's, † 1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2464103]

Artist

Ciccio Pasticcio Discography Tracks

Albums

GS. 512 Ciccio Pasticcio Io Proprio Io(LP) Giesse Record GS. 512 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
GS/51 Ciccio Pasticcio Le Canzoni Siciliane Di Ciccio Pasticcio Vol. 11°(Cass) Giesse Record GS/51 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GSF. 10028 Ciccio Pasticcio Ciccio Pasticcio Radiocronista Italia - Germania(7") Giesse Record GSF. 10028 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
11008 Ciccio Pasticcio A Luna A Menzu U Mari(7") Giesse Record 11008 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
11008 Ciccio Pasticcio Signora? Che C'e' / U Cunigghiu(7") Giesse Record 11008 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit