Paris Sadonis

Paris Sadonis

Real Name:
Paris Anthony Sadonis
Profile:
Born 6 May 1972, musician and artist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paris Sadonis
[a2464143]

Artist

Paris Sadonis Discography

Albums

none Gravehill*, Paris*, Witch* Gravehill*, Paris*, Witch* - Arte Astratta(CDr, Album, Ltd, Num) Obsession Music (3) none Finland 2006 Sell This Version