Temuera Morrison

Temuera Morrison

Real Name:
Temuera Derek Morrison
Profile:
New Zealand actor, born 26 January 1960 in Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand.
Sites:

Temuera Morrison Discography

Compilations

none Various Talks About Waiata Poi Various - Kiwi Talk Disc - A Companion To Kiwi Hit Disc 16(CD, Comp, Promo) NZ On Air none New Zealand 1995 Sell This Version