Lily Bouwmeester

Lily Bouwmeester

Real Name:
Lily Geertruida Maria Henriette Bouwmeester
Profile:
Dutch actress, born 28 September 1901 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 12 July 1993 in Sliedrecht, The Netherlands.
[a2464397]

Artist

Lily Bouwmeester Discography

Singles & EPs

BB 003 Various Pygmalion Various - Uit De Oude Draaidoos(7", EP) De Bezige Bij BB 003 Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version