Tilly Perin-Bouwmeester

Real Name:
Margaretha Louise Johanna de Boer
Profile:
Dutch actress, born 8 March 1893 in Nieuwer-Amstel, The Netherlands, died 17 December 1984 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2464399]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

ISBN 978 90 2345 215 7, 6810 990, 6810 991 Tilly Perin-Bouwmeester - 't Koffertje Van Wim Kan album art Wim Kan De Familie Smit Is Zo Gewoon Wim Kan - 't Koffertje Van Wim Kan(2xLP, Album + Box) De Bezige Bij, De Bezige Bij, De Bezige Bij ISBN 978 90 2345 215 7, 6810 990, 6810 991 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

110 700 R, 110.700 R Tilly Perin-Bouwmeester - Nee! album art Various Daar Klopt Iets Niet (as Tilly Perin Bouwmeester) Various - Nee!(LP, Comp) Defence And Aid Fund, Defence And Aid Fund 110 700 R, 110.700 R Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version