Graciela Parraga

Real Name:
Graciela Párraga Ponce de León
Profile:
Birth March 10, 1905 Havana, Cuba
Death October 7, 1971, United States
Cuban nationality
Occupation: Composer , guitarist and singer
Sites:
[a2465244]

Artist

Compilations

HCCD002 Graciela Parraga - Hit Club, The Hits 1941 album art Various Verde Luna (From and 2 more… Various - Hit Club, The Hits 1941(CD, Comp) Promo Sound Ltd. HCCD002 Europe Unknown Sell This Version