Esther de Lemos

Esther de Lemos

Real Name:
Maria Esther Guerne Garcia de Lemos
Profile:
Portuguese writer, born 2 November, 1929 in Bombarral.

Esther de Lemos Discography

Writing & Arrangement

MCD 008 Constança Capdeville O Natal Do Anjinho Dorminhoco (1963) Constança Capdeville - Constança Capdeville(CD, Album) Miso Records MCD 008 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version