Alex Ro55a

Alex Ro55a

Real Name:
Алексей Кошелев (Alexey Koshelev)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Rostov-on-Don, Russia. Member of groups Latronica and Monkey Fish (both with Nikita Slavin).
Born: 31-03-1987
Sites:
[a2465714]

Artist

Alex Ro55a Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

INDIG133 Alex Ro55a Evgeniya(3xFile, MP3, 320) Indigo Records (6) INDIG133 Australia 2012