Corinne Hermès

Real Name:
Corinne Bondeaux
Profile:
French singer, born Nov. 16, 1961 in Lagny-sur-Marne. Best known for winning the Eurovision Song Contest 1983 for Luxembourg with "Si La Vie Est Cadeau."
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2466227]

Artist

Corinne Hermès Discography Tracks

Albums

Corinne Hermès - 'Vraie album art Corinne Hermes* 'Vraie (Album) EMI, AWE Music France 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Corinne Hermès - Si La Vie Est Cadeau album art Corinne Hermès Si La Vie Est Cadeau (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès - Vivre À Deux album art Corinne Hermès Vivre À Deux (Single) Saban Records Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès - Michael album art Corinne Hermes* Michael (Single) Saban Records Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
11594, 11 594 Corinne Hermès - Ma Liberté  album art Corinne Hermès Ma Liberté (7", Single) Cobra Records (4), Cobra Records (4) 11594, 11 594 France 1986 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès - Dessine-Moi album art Corinne Hermès Dessine-Moi (Maxi, Single) Indisc Benelux France 1989 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès - S.O.S. album art Corinne Hermes* S.O.S. (Single, Maxi) Baxter Music France 1989 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès - Suffit D'y Croire album art Corinne Hermes* Suffit D'y Croire (Single) Polydor France 1991 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès - L'amour Est Artiste (Générique "Les Grandes Marées") album art Corinne Hermès L'amour Est Artiste (Générique "Les Grandes Marées") (Single) Une Musique, Carrere Music France 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

55.125 Corinne Hermès - Ses Plus Grands Succès album art Corinne Hermès Ses Plus Grands Succès(CD, Comp) amc 55.125 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
AC 1983 Corinne Hermès - Si La Vie Est Cadeau - Album Collector Inédit album art Corinne Hermes* Si La Vie Est Cadeau - Album Collector Inédit(CD, Comp, Enh, Ltd) AWE Music AC 1983 France 2008 Sell This Version
Auto -1 Corinne Hermès - Best Of album art Corinne Hermès Best Of(CD, Comp) AWE Music Auto -1 France 2012 Sell This Version
none Corinne Hermès - Les Plus Belles Chansons album art Corinne Hermès Les Plus Belles Chansons(CD, Comp) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (34) Edit