Corinne Hermès

Corinne Hermès

Real Name:
Corinne Bondeaux
Profile:
French singer, born Nov. 16, 1961 in Lagny-sur-Marne. Best known for winning the Eurovision Song Contest 1983 for Luxembourg with "Si La Vie Est Cadeau."
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2466227]

Artist

Corinne Hermès Discography

Albums

Corinne Hermes* 'Vraie (Album) EMI, AWE Music France 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Corinne Hermès Si La Vie Est Cadeau (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
815 135-7 Corinne Hermès Vivre À Deux(7", Single) Saban Records 815 135-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
821 548-7 Corinne Hermes* Michael(7", Single) Saban Records 821 548-7 France 1984 Sell This Version
11594 Corinne Hermès Ma liberté (7") Cobra Records (4) 11594 Belgium 1986 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès S.O.S. (Single) Baxter Music France 1989 Sell This Version
Corinne Hermès Dessine-Moi (Maxi, Single) Indisc Benelux France 1989 Sell This Version
879 937-2 Corinne Hermès Suffit D'y Croire(CD, Single) Polydor 879 937-2 France 1991 Sell This Version
95 286 Corinne Hermès L'amour Est Artiste (Générique "Les Grandes Marées")(CD, Single) Une Musique, Carrere Music 95 286 France 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

55.125 Corinne Hermès Ses Plus Grands Succès(CD, Comp) amc 55.125 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
AC 1983 Corinne Hermes* Si La Vie Est Cadeau - Album Collector Inédit(CD, Comp, Enh, Ltd) AWE Music AC 1983 France 2008 Sell This Version
Auto -1 Corinne Hermès Best Of(CD, Comp) AWE Music Auto -1 France 2012 Sell This Version
none Corinne Hermès Les Plus Belles Chansons(CD, Comp) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version