Константин Звездочетов

Константин Звездочетов

Real Name:
Константин Викторович Звездочётов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian painter, artist, graphic designer. Born 1958 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2467859]

Artist