Chuuwee

Real Name:
Dionte Hunter
Profile:
US hip-hop artist from Sacramento, California, born September 7, 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Albums

none Chuuwee - Watching The Throne album art Chuuwee Watching The Throne(CD-ROM, Album) Amalgam Digital none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Chuuwee - Be CooL album art Chuuwee & Jonathan Lowell Chuuwee & Jonathan Lowell - Be CooL(File, MP3, Album) Not On Label none US 2011
none Chuuwee - Crown Me King album art Chuuwee Crown Me King(17xFile, MP3, 320) Amalgam Digital none US 2012
none Chuuwee - The Great GatZby album art Shae Money & Chuuwee Shae Money & Chuuwee - The Great GatZby(16xFile, MP3) Not On Label none US 2013
none Chuuwee - Amerikkas Most Blunted album art Trizz (2) & Chuuwee Trizz (2) & Chuuwee - Amerikkas Most Blunted (Album) Not On Label (Trizz & Chuwee Self-Released) none US 2014 Sell This Version
BS-011 Chuuwee - The South Sac Mack album art JR & PH7 X Chuuwee JR & PH7 X Chuuwee - The South Sac Mack (Album) Below System BS-011 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
BS-020 Chuuwee - AmeriKKa's Most Blunted 2 album art Chuuwee & Trizz (2) Chuuwee & Trizz (2) - AmeriKKa's Most Blunted 2(CD, Album) Below System BS-020 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
none Chuuwee - Paradiso (Dystopia Prelude) album art Chuuwee Paradiso (Dystopia Prelude) (Album) Below System none Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
BS-055 Chuuwee - AmeriKKa's Most Blunted 3 album art Chuuwee & Trizz (2) Chuuwee & Trizz (2) - AmeriKKa's Most Blunted 3(CD, Album) Below System Records BS-055 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
BS-038 Chuuwee - Purgator album art Chuuwee Purgator(CD, Album, Ltd) Below System Records BS-038 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
BS-046 Chuuwee - PassOver album art Chuuwee & Khalisol Chuuwee & Khalisol - PassOver(CD, Album, Ltd) Below System BS-046 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Chuuwee - Two Puff Pass album art Chuuwee & Trizz (2) Chuuwee & Trizz (2) - Two Puff Pass(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Below System none Netherlands 2017
none Chuuwee - Club 27 album art Chuuwee Club 27(File, MP3, EP) Not On Label none 2017
none Chuuwee - Hip Hop Alumni album art Y-Dresta, Chuuwee, Trizz Y-Dresta, Chuuwee, Trizz - Hip Hop Alumni(File, MP3, WAV, Single) 365 CLIQ Music none USA, Canada & Europe 2020

Miscellaneous

none Chuuwee - The Date Tape album art Cookin' Soul Presents Chuuwee Cookin' Soul Presents Chuuwee - The Date Tape(CD, Mixtape) Not On Label none 2010 Sell This Version
DV 021 Chuuwee - Real Caviar album art LBCK Feat. Chuuwee LBCK Feat. Chuuwee - Real Caviar(2xFile, MP3, 320) La Valigetta DV 021 Italy 2011