Montserrat Alavedra

Montserrat Alavedra

Real Name:
Montserrat Alavedra i Comas
Profile:
Spanish operatic soprano, born 6 April 1946 in Terrassa, Spain and died 4 April 1991 in Barcelona, Spain.
[a2468404]

Artist

Montserrat Alavedra Discography Tracks

Videos (1) Edit