Cheikh MC

Cheikh MC

Real Name:
Abderémane Cheikh
Profile:
Cheikh MC, with real name Abderémane Cheikh, is a comorien rapper. He was born the 12 août 1978 at Moroni.
Variations:
Viewing All | Cheikh MC
[a2468411]

Artist

Cheikh MC Discography

Compilations

1DCD0050 Various Ridja Various - Balles Perdues Scène 1(CD, Comp) Soli Muzik 1DCD0050 France 2009 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Various J'pète Un Câble (as Cheik Mc) Various - Comoria Nostra Vol.1(26xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 256) Self Made Concept none France 2011