Ektor

Ektor

Real Name:
Marko Elefteriadis
Profile:
Czech rapper. He is a son of czech vocalist of Greek origin Tena Elefteriadu.

Born December 4, 1985 in Dobřichovice (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
[a2468695]

Artist

Ektor Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ektor & Enemy* Ektor & Enemy* - Airon Meidan(CD, Album) MejDej Records none Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
none Ektor Topství(CD, Album) MejDej Records none Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
GTR 001-12 Ektor & DJ Wich Ektor & DJ Wich - Tetris(CD, Album) Golden Touch Records (2) GTR 001-12 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
none Ektor Detektor(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label (Ektor Self-released) none Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version
none Ektor Detektor II(CD, Album) Not On Label (Ektor Self-released) none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ektor Hledám Si Tu Pravou(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Ektor Self-released) none Czech Republic 2017
none Ektor Status(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Ektor Self-released) none Czech Republic 2017
none Ektor XXL(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Ektor Self-released) none Czech Republic 2017