Joshua Hyslop

Real Name:
Christopher Joshua Hyslop
Profile:
Canadian folk singer-songwriter living in Vancouver, born 1987.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

0 6700 30959 2 1 Where The Mountain Meets The Valley — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop Where The Mountain Meets The Valley(CD, Album) Nettwerk 0 6700 30959 2 1 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0 6700 31117 2 0 In Deepest Blue — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop In Deepest Blue (Album) Nettwerk 0 6700 31117 2 0 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0 6700 32663 2 1 Echos — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop Echos (Album) Nettwerk 0 6700 32663 2 1 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
31225 2 Ash & Stone — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop Ash & Stone (Album) Nettwerk 31225 2 Canada 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Where The Mountain Meets The Valley — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop Where The Mountain Meets The Valley(LP, Album) Not On Label none Canada 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

06700 36474 2 7 Cold Wind — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop Cold Wind(CD, EP) Nettwerk 06700 36474 2 7 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Living & Dying — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop Living & Dying(CD, Single) Nettwerk none Canada 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0 6700 32598 2 8 The Flood — Joshua Hyslop Joshua Hyslop The Flood(CD, Single, Promo) Nettwerk 0 6700 32598 2 8 Europe 2016 Sell This Version