Naire

Naire

Real Name:
Naire Siqueira
Profile:
Brazilian singer and composer
Born June 15, 1943 in Goiânia, Brazil
[a2468970]

Artist

Naire Discography Tracks

Albums

303.0023 Naire Naire(LP, Album) RGE 303.0023 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RGO-4.813 Naire Naire e o som século XX(7", Single) RGE RGO-4.813 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
301.0060 Naire Companheiro / Passeio No Rio(7", EP) RGE Discos 301.0060 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit