Flek!

Flek!

Real Name:
Daniel Margarit
Profile:
Flek! is an Spanish Dj and Producer based in Barcelona, Spain.
Born on 14th July 1978 in Barcelona. He began his musical career as a small time DJ based in Terrassa for organized venues and local bars/pubs at the age of 16.
Sites:
[a2469264]

Artist

Flek! Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NSR015 Flek! Cavatast EP(File, EP) No Signal Records NSR015 Peru 2011