X.E.O.N.

X.E.O.N.

Real Name:
Игорь Харченко (Igor Kharchenko)
Profile:
Techno / Tech House / Progressive DJ & music producer from Kharkiv, Ukraine.
Born: 28.11.1985
Sites:
[a2469661]

Artist

X.E.O.N. Discography

Albums

LWFE03 Various Capoeira (Stas Buryi Remix) Various - Techno Festival Essentials Vol. 03(20xFile, WAV) LW Recordings LWFE03 UK 2011