Efector

Efector

Real Name:
Paulo Gomes
Profile:
Techno DJ and producer born in 1980 in Lisbon, Portugal, now based in Rotterdam, Netherlands.
Sites:
[a2469664]

Artist

Efector Discography

Singles & EPs

NLD137 Efector Efector EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD137 Portugal 2010
NLD152 Efector Follow Me EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD152 Portugal 2011
FLATDIG 014 Efector White Lines / Dead Line Boom(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Flatlife Records Digital FLATDIG 014 Netherlands 2012
PDR038, PDR 038 D.Noyse & Efector D.Noyse & Efector - Modza EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Platinium Records, Platinium Records PDR038, PDR 038 Portugal 2014