Laura Wilde

Real Name:
Laura Milde
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 4 January 1989 in Heppenheim, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2469699]

Artist

Albums

88697 81314 2 Laura Wilde - Fang Deine Träume Ein album art Laura Wilde Fang Deine Träume Ein(CD, Album) Ariola 88697 81314 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Laura Wilde - Umarm Die Welt Mit Mir album art Laura Wilde Umarm Die Welt Mit Mir (Album) Ariola Germany 2013 Sell This Version
876752-2 Laura Wilde - Verzaubert album art Laura Wilde Verzaubert(CD, Album) Da Music 876752-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Laura Wilde - Echt album art Laura Wilde Echt (Album) Da Music Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Laura Wilde - Es Ist Nie Zu Spät album art Laura Wilde Es Ist Nie Zu Spät (Album) DA Records Germany 2018 Sell This Version
Laura Wilde - Lust album art Laura Wilde Lust (Album) DA Records Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697 81316 2 Laura Wilde - Ich Sehe Was, Was Du Nicht Siehst (In Deinen Blauen Augen) album art Laura Wilde Ich Sehe Was, Was Du Nicht Siehst (In Deinen Blauen Augen)(CD, Single) Ariola 88697 81316 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Laura Wilde - Schlittenfahrt (Jingle Bells) album art Laura Wilde Schlittenfahrt (Jingle Bells) (Single) Ariola Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697 92697 2 Laura Wilde - Wo Hast Du Denn Küssen Gelernt album art Laura Wilde Wo Hast Du Denn Küssen Gelernt(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88697 92697 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697 92340 2 Laura Wilde - Alles Aus Liebe album art Laura Wilde Alles Aus Liebe(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88697 92340 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88725 47504 2 Laura Wilde - Ich Will Mich Verlieben album art Laura Wilde Ich Will Mich Verlieben(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88725 47504 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88883 75794 2 Laura Wilde - Mein Herz Versteht Spanisch album art Laura Wilde Mein Herz Versteht Spanisch(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88883 75794 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
88843 01033 2 Laura Wilde - Ich Schenk Dir Mein Herz album art Laura Wilde Ich Schenk Dir Mein Herz(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88843 01033 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
88883 71061 2 Laura Wilde - Umarm Die Welt Mit Mir album art Laura Wilde Umarm Die Welt Mit Mir(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola 88883 71061 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
876839-2 Laura Wilde - Da Ist Ein Engel album art Laura Wilde Da Ist Ein Engel(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 876839-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
876754-2 Laura Wilde - Im Zauber Der Nacht album art Laura Wilde Im Zauber Der Nacht(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 876754-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
876786-2 Laura Wilde - Mitten Ins Herz album art Laura Wilde Mitten Ins Herz(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 876786-2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
876877-2 Laura Wilde - Heute Hat Es Klick Gemacht album art Laura Wilde Heute Hat Es Klick Gemacht(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 876877-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
877008-2 Laura Wilde - Blumen Im Asphalt album art Laura Wilde Blumen Im Asphalt(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 877008-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
877100-2 Laura Wilde - Wenn Du Denkst album art Laura Wilde Wenn Du Denkst(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 877100-2 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Laura Wilde - Rendezvous album art Laura Wilde Rendezvous(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records none Germany 2017 Sell This Version
877045-2 Laura Wilde - Federleicht album art Laura Wilde Federleicht(CD, Single, Promo) DA Records 877045-2 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Laura Wilde - Es Ist Nie Zu Spät album art Laura Wilde Es Ist Nie Zu Spät(6xFile, FLAC, Maxi, 16-) DA Records none Europe 2018