Dj Fonzie Ciaco

Dj Fonzie Ciaco

Real Name:
Alfonso Ciavoli Cortelli
Profile:
Alfonso Ciavoli Cortelli, aka Dj Fonzie Ciaco, is an Italian dee-jay and producer born in Naples on september 21, 1978. Is the founder of Cyako Traxx and Knives Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2470300]

Artist

Dj Fonzie Ciaco Discography Tracks

Albums

ELV924 Fonzie Ciaco* In My House Ep(CD, Album) Moon Deep Records ELV924 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
CYAKO00074 DJ Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie*, Dj Ciaco* DJ Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie*, Dj Ciaco* - Global Love(13xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00074 Italy 2015

Singles & EPs

Dj Fonzie Ciaco Heaven Is A Place On Earth (Single) Net's Work Digital Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Dj Fonzie Ciaco Shine For Love (Single) Net's Work Digital Records Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DNL 266 Ciako* Featuring Katia Ciako* Featuring Katia - Ready Or Not(3xFile, WAV) Dance And Love DNL 266 Italy 2013
CYAKO00047 Dj Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* Dj Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* - No Coke(2xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00047 Italy 2014
SYLIFE321 Fonzie Ciaco* Feat Morgana Fonzie Ciaco* Feat Morgana - When You Are A Child(2xFile, WAV) Sinfonylife Records SYLIFE321 Italy 2014
BLV1097841 DJ Fonzie Ciaco Wuthering Heights(2xFile, WAV) Net's Work Digital Records BLV1097841 Italy 2014
CYAKO00063 DJ Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie* DJ Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie* - Smoker(3xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00063 Italy 2014
CYAKO00059 DJ Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* DJ Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* - No Coke(File, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00059 Italy 2014
CYAKO00050 Dj Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* Dj Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* - Contacto(4xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00050 Italy 2014
ELV863 Fonzie Ciaco* Komo Kieras(2xFile, WAV) Urbanlife Records ELV863 Italy 2014
CYAKO00049 Dj Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* Dj Memory, Dj Ciaco*, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzies Choco* - A Bailar(4xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00049 Italy 2014
DDHH062 Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie*, Dj Ciaco* Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie*, Dj Ciaco* - Listen(4xFile, WAV) DD Hip Hop DDHH062 Italy 2014
CLW081 DJ Fonzie Ciaco You Set Me Free(2xFile, WAV) Claw Records CLW081 Italy 2015
CYAKO00070 Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie* Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie* - Hashish(4xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00070 Italy 2015
BLV1494330 DJ Ciaco*, DJ Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, DJ Fonzies Choco* DJ Ciaco*, DJ Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, DJ Fonzies Choco* - Lacovia Reggae(File, WAV) Cv Music Label BLV1494330 Italy 2015
CYAKO00066 Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie* Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco*, Dj Ciaco*, Dj Fonzie* - Peace & Love(4xFile, WAV) Cyako Traxx CYAKO00066 Italy 2015
KR0080 Dj Memory Ft. Dj Fonzie* Ft. Fonzie Ciaco* Ft. Dj Ciaco* Dj Memory Ft. Dj Fonzie* Ft. Fonzie Ciaco* Ft. Dj Ciaco* - Splashing(5xFile, MP3, 320) Knives Records KR0080 Italy 2015

Videos (27) Edit