David Eader

David Eader

Real Name:
David Hallock Eader
Profile:
American photographer based in Seattle, Washington.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | David Eader
[a2470407]

Artist

David Eader Discography

Visual

The Dwarves* The Dwarves* - Are Born Again MVD Audio US 2011 Sell This Version
3051-2 Dog Fashion Disco Dog Fashion Disco - Sweet Nothings(CD, Album) Rotten Records 3051-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
3053-2 Dog Fashion Disco Dog Fashion Disco - Ad Nauseam(CD, Album) Rotten Records 3053-2 US 2015 Sell This Version