Joey Jordison

Joey Jordison

Real Name:
Nathan Jonas Jordison
Profile:
American drummer, guitarist, bassist and vocalist, born: April 26, 1975, Des Moines, Iowa.
Former Drummer for Slipknot. Started a side-project named Scar The Martyr in 2013.
Former live drummer for Ministry, Satyricon, Rob Zombie and Korn.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a247052]

Artist

Joey Jordison Discography Tracks

Compilations

RDRR 10029-2 Various Dead In Hollywood Various - Music To Burn By(CD, Comp, Enh, Promo) Roadrunner Records RDRR 10029-2 US 2002 Sell This Version