Antonio (28)

Antonio (28)

Real Name:
Antonio Occhionero
Profile:
Italian guitarist, born in Larino on 12th March, 1976. Member of Planar Evil from 2005 to 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2471150]

Artist

Antonio (28) Discography

Instruments & Performance

MDD33CD Planar Evil Planar Evil - Mankind Way Of Life(CD, Album) MDD MDD33CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MDD33CD Planar Evil Vengeance 'll Come and 3 more… Planar Evil - Mankind Way Of Life(CD, Album) MDD MDD33CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version