DJ Flip (8)

DJ Flip (8)

Real Name:
Filip Dulewicz
Profile:
Filip Dulewicz better known as DJ Flip (born in 1998) is a Polish hip-hop DJ. He's a Marek Dulewicz's eldest son .
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2471157]

Artist

DJ Flip (8) Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

none WhiteHouse Records* vs DJ Flip (8) WhiteHouse Records* vs DJ Flip (8) - Mixtape Vol. 1(CD, Ltd, Mixed, Promo) Hustla Music none Poland 2014 Sell This Version