Björn Casapietra

Björn Casapietra

Real Name:
Björn Herbert Fritz Roberto Kegel Casapietra
Profile:
German tenor, actor and moderator, born 18 February 1970 in Genoa, Italy.
Sites:
[a2471173]

Artist

Björn Casapietra Discography

Albums

3-6652-2 Björn Casapietra Björn Casapietra(CD, Album) Koch Classics 3-6652-2 Austria 2000 Sell This Version
74321 92676 2 Björn Casapietra Silent Passion(CD, Album) BMG Music, RCA Victor 74321 92676 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
88697 11251 2 Björn Casapietra Verführung(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 11251 2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version