A Square (2)

Real Name:
Edwin Abbott Abbott
Profile:
A Square was a pseudonym used by Edwin Abbott Abbott (born 20 December 1838 – died 12 October 1926) an English schoolmaster and theologian.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2471218]

Artist

Loading