Dreamy (2)

Dreamy (2)

Real Name:
Jack Aiman Høye
Profile:
Danish trance producer, born January 13, 1990.

Contact info:
For Remix and music contact : dreamydawnmusic@gmail.com
For msn and other: jackbanditto@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2471652]

Artist

Dreamy (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

Dreamy (2) Dragon's Paradise (Single) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2012
DIVM041, DIVM 041 Dreamy (2) Fusion(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Diverted Music, Diverted Music DIVM041, DIVM 041 UK 2012
NTR019 Dreamy (2) Life(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR019 Egypt 2012
NTR023 Dreamy (2) Born To Realize(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR023 Egypt 2012
MLR0037 Dreamy (2) Ixion(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Mindlifting Records MLR0037 Spain 2012
ABRD064 Dreamy (2) Pres. Dawn (32) Feat. Magdalen Silvestra Dreamy (2) Pres. Dawn (32) Feat. Magdalen Silvestra - As It Was Meant To Be EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD064 US 2013
none Dreamy (2) Overflow(File, MP3, Single, 320) Skyward Music none US 2013
PULSAR088 Dreamy (2) This Is It(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR088 Serbia 2013
DMAX112, 112 Dreamy (2) Always With Me - Airflow EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX112, 112 Germany 2013
DEF086 Dreamy (2) Clover(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF086 UK 2013
PULSAR078 Dreamy (2) Endless Twilight(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR078 Serbia 2013
RZR-028, RZR028 Dreamy (2) Those Sudden Feelings(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Red Zone Recordings, Red Zone Recordings RZR-028, RZR028 Italy 2014
PULSAR130 Dreamy (2) & Aiera Dreamy (2) & Aiera - Empty Night Sky(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR130 Serbia 2014
Grotesque 002, GROTESQUE 002, GROTESQUE002 Dreamy (2) Infinite Power EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music, Grotesque Music Grotesque 002, GROTESQUE 002, GROTESQUE002 Netherlands 2014
AE134 Dreamy (2) A Day I Wish Didn't Come(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Records AE134 UK 2014
SSR192 Dreamy (2) A Trip Back To 2002(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR192 Czech Republic 2014
Dreamy (2) Zap Cannon / Overboard (EP, Single) #138 UK 2015 Sell This Version
EGMSIN040 Dreamy (2) Primal Matters(File, MP3, Single, 320) Extrema Global Music EGMSIN040 Italy 2015
RDX187 Dreamy (2) Among Them(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Redux Recordings RDX187 Germany 2015
Dreamy (2) Feat. Dee Dee Dreamy (2) Feat. Dee Dee - In My Heart (Single) Amsterdam Trance Records Netherlands 2016
TA081 Dreamy (2) & Akku Dreamy (2) & Akku - Stakeout(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tangled Audio TA081 UK 2016

Miscellaneous

OOR056 Dreamy (2) & Angel Ace Dreamy (2) & Angel Ace - Perfect Feeling(File, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR056 Spain 2011
Dreamy (2) Memoral Memories Silver Waves Recordings Tunisia 2012
Dreamy (2) Reminded Childhood Neverending Story Recordings Austria 2012
OOR064 Dreamy (2) Albatross(2xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR064 Spain 2012

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

michalD

michalD

May 23, 2015
Amazing stuff from this talented young guy. Keep on doing these kind of killers! Congrats.
gamesgaryjp

gamesgaryjp

November 4, 2014
This guy can produce top tier trance. This year he has really shown us what he's capable of. Fantastic variety and quality in every remix / release. He's on fire at the moment and has recognition from big labels now which can only push him higher in the scene.

Videos (121) Edit