Tee Flii

Real Name:
Christian Jones
Profile:
Christian Jones (born July 17, 1987), better known by his stage name TeeFLii, is an American singer, songwriter, and Record producer from South Central, Los Angeles, California. He is currently signed to E1 Music. He is best known for his debut commercial single "24 Hours", which was premiered in March 2014, and features 2 Chainz. His debut studio album Starr was released February 3, 2015 by Epic Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tee Flii
[a2471977]

Artist

Tee Flii Discography Tracks

Albums

none Tee Flii - Fireworks album art DJ Mustard And Tee Flii DJ Mustard And Tee Flii - Fireworks(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2013
88843095552 Tee Flii - Starr album art Tee Flii Starr(CD, Album) Epic/Sony Records 88843095552 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tee Flii - 24 Hours album art Tee Flii Feat. 2 Chainz Tee Flii Feat. 2 Chainz - 24 Hours (Single) Epic, Excuse My Liquor Canada 2014

Miscellaneous

88843095552 Tee Flii - 24 Hours Remix feat 2 Chainz (prod by Rod Roc) album art Tee Flii, 2 Chainz Tee Flii, 2 Chainz - 24 Hours Remix feat 2 Chainz (prod by Rod Roc)(File, MP3, 320) Epic 88843095552 USA & Canada 2014