Ivan Sandakov

Ivan Sandakov

Real Name:
Иван Сандаков
Profile:
Musician and antimusician from Kemerovo, was born 02.07.1991. The beginning of his career - December 2006. In 2008 began working with experimental music. Since 2009 engaged in noise and ambient music. For the period 2009 to 2016 Ivan has published more than 100 works of ambient and experimental music, and more than 500 works in the style of Harsh Noise Wall
The owner of Wall Noise Action , Dead Field Records , Victim Of The Dead Universe
Contact Info: iseguru@yandex.com
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2472225]

Artist

Ivan Sandakov Discography

Albums

[DFR125] Yura Gorodezkii / Ivan Sandakov Yura Gorodezkii / Ivan Sandakov - The Pigs And The Demons(File, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR125] Russia 2015
Ivan Sandakov A Time To Remember (Album) Altar Of Waste US 2016 Sell This Version
Ivan Sandakov Malopeschanka (Album) Dead Field Records Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Ivan Sandakov Blossoming Of A Dream (Album) Dead Field Records Russia 2016 Sell This Version
[DFR245] J. Shearman* / I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* J. Shearman* / I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* - Powerhouse(3xFile, WAV, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR245] Russia 2016
[DFR225] Ivan Sandakov / IAMNOTHING* Ivan Sandakov / IAMNOTHING* - Untitled(5xFile, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR225] Russia 2016
[DFR218] Ivan Sandakov Dreamstar Virgin(3xFile, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR218] Russia 2016
RAR045 Иван Сандаков* Холодная Плоть Снежного Цветка(CDr, Album, Ltd) Reason Art Records RAR045 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
[DFR244] Alchba / I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* Alchba / I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* - Untitled(3xFile, WAV, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR244] Russia 2016
RAR041 Ivan Sandakov Blossoming Of A Dream (Full Edition)(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Reason Art Records RAR041 Russia 2016
none Ivan Sandakov People Come Dead(5xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Ivan Sandakov Self-released) none Russia 2016
RAR033 I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* - Split(Cass, Album, Ltd, C60) Reason Art Records RAR033 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
none Иван Сандаков* Недетское Питание(3xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Ivan Sandakov Self-released) none Russia 2016
TAN368 Ivan Sandakov Blossoming Of A Dream(6xFile, MP3, 320) Tales About Nothing TAN368 Russia 2016
GT649 Ivan Sandakov Eating & Corroded Worms(2xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Genetic Trance GT649 Russia 2016
[DFR220] Ivan Sandakov Greyhouse(4xFile, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR220] Russia 2016
[DFR163] Ivan Sandakov Berendeevka(File, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR163] Russia 2016
[DFR270] Ivan Sandakov Grey Amber(5xFile, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR270] Russia 2017
none Ivan Sandakov Тяжкий Ров(CDr, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Ivan Sandakov Self-Released) none Russia 2017 Sell This Version
[SFR007] Ivan Sandakov Gorforgem(File, MP3, Album, 320) Field Silence Records [SFR007] Russia 2017
BPR182 I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* I.Sandakov* / S.Pakhomov* - Nocturnal Blizzards(2xFile, FLAC, Album) Big Pharma Records BPR182 US 2017
[MR030] Ivan Sandakov Walk With A Stroller(File, FLAC, MiniAlbum) Minimalist Recs [MR030] Russia 2017
[DFR272] Ivan Sandakov Naperegonki(2xFile, FLAC, WAV, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR272] Russia 2017
[DFR273] Ivan Sandakov Resistance(8xFile, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR273] Russia 2017
[DFR312] Ivan Sandakov Fade / Threshold Of Deep Sleep(7xFile, FLAC, Album) Dead Field Records [DFR312] Russia 2017