Oleg Sõlg

Oleg Sõlg

Real Name:
Oleg Jolkin
Profile:
Estonian singer
Born July 31, 1951
Died March 17, 2006
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Oleg Sõlg
[a2472650]

Artist

Oleg Sõlg Discography

Albums

POT CD 1079 Erinevad Esitajad Tore Öö Jaaniöö Remix Erinevad Esitajad - Grillimiseks Parim(CD, Album, Promo) Aidem Pot POT CD 1079 Estonia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

TOP MC 1081 Various Et Sa Suvel Jälle Armastaksid Mind (as O. Sõlg) and 1 more… Various - Kutse Tantsule - Suve Ekstra(Cass, Comp) TopTen TOP MC 1081 Estonia 2001 Sell This Version
TOP CD 1094 Various Vera Various - Sügishitt 2002(CD, Comp) TopTen TOP CD 1094 Estonia 2002 Sell This Version
TOP CD 1088 Various Kolm Blondiini Various - Suvehitt 2002(CD, Comp) TopTen TOP CD 1088 Estonia 2002 Sell This Version
4 742115 000600 Various Ära Iial Ütle Ei Various - Elmari Tantsuõhtu 5(CD, Comp) Records 2000 4 742115 000600 Estonia 2004 Sell This Version