Carmen Rădulescu

Carmen Rădulescu

Real Name:
Carmen Gabriela Rădulescu
Profile:
Romanian singer born 29 January 1964 in Onesti,Bacau County. Studied canto with Titel Popovici.Debuted in 1979 in "Steaua fara nume" musical contest.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2472989]

Artist

Carmen Rădulescu Discography

Albums

Carmen Rădulescu Muzica Te Cheamă (Album) Electrecord Romania 1987 Sell This Version
Carmen Rădulescu Lumina Din Gând (Album) EuroStar (3) Romania 1993 Sell This Version
VR-009 Carmen Rădulescu Oprea* Sus La Poarta Raiului - Colinde Și Cântece De Stea(Cass, Album) Vivo (4) VR-009 Romania 1993 Sell This Version
0050 Carmen Rădulescu Poate(CD, Album) Ovo Music 0050 Romania 2010 Sell This Version
E 946 Carmen Rădulescu Cânt Pentru Voi(CD, Album) Eurostar (3) E 946 Romania 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45 EDC 10788 Carmen Rădulescu Dă-mi Speranța...(7", Single, Mono) Electrecord 45 EDC 10788 Romania 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

ZSCD 0370 Mirabela Dauer, Florin Mariș, Carmen Rădulescu Mirabela Dauer, Florin Mariș, Carmen Rădulescu - Suflet De Român (CD, Comp) Zoom Studio ZSCD 0370 Romania 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit