Nacha Guevara

Nacha Guevara

Real Name:
Clotilde Acosta
Profile:
Argentinian actress and singer, born in Mar del Plata in 1940.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nacha Guevara
[a2473261]

Artist

Nacha Guevara Discography Tracks

Albums

Oli 10110 Nacha Guevara Mezzo Soprano(LP, Album) Olympia (7) Oli 10110 Argentina 1969 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara Nacha Guevara (Album) Music Hall Argentina 1970 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara Nacha Canta Benedetti (Album) Music Hall Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
1-70029 Nacha Guevara Nacha Canta Benedetti(LP, Album) Music Hall 1-70029 Uruguay 1972 Sell This Version
CAC-3004/5 Nacha Guevara Las Mil Y Una Nachas(2xLP, Album, Gat) Microfon CAC-3004/5 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
2.399 Nacha Guevara Canciones Para Mis Hijos(LP, Album) Music Hall 2.399 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara En Vivo Con Alberto Favero Nacha Guevara En Vivo Con Alberto Favero - Nacha De Noche (Album) Hispavox Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara Amor De Ciudad Grande (Album) Hispavox Spain 1977 Sell This Version
3-13-405-046 Nacha Guevara Amor De Ciudad Grande(LP, Album, Gat) Hispavox 3-13-405-046 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara Para Cuando Me Vaya (Album) Hispavox Spain 1978 Sell This Version
GH 11-361 Nacha Guevara Para Cuando Me Vaya(LP, Album) Gamma (4) GH 11-361 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
3.13.405.050 Nacha Guevara Para Cuando Me Vaya(LP, Album) Hispavox 3.13.405.050 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
NCL-LP-004 Nacha Guevara Grabado En Vivo En El Teatro Hidalgo(LP) Discos NCL NCL-LP-004 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Nacha* Aquí Estoy (Album) Hispavox Spain 1981 Sell This Version
HIL 80303 Nacha Guevara Amor De Ciudad Grande(LP, Album, Gat) CBS International HIL 80303 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
S 60694 Nacha Guevara Viva Sevilla(LP, Album) Hispavox S 60694 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
GH11-00427 Nacha Guevara Grandes Canciones De Nacha Guevara(LP, Album) Hispavox GH11-00427 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
MH-50-14.686-7 Nacha Guevara Aqui Estoy(LP, Album) Hispavox MH-50-14.686-7 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara Los Patitos Feos (Album) Renew Variety Records, Discos CBS Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara Nacha Canta A Benedetti (Grabado En Vivo En La Habana, Cuba) (Album) Hispavox Spain 1979 Sell This Version
106701 Nacha Guevara No Llores Por Mi Argentina(LP, Album) EMI 106701 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
DP-1067 Silvio Rodríguez, Amparo Ochoa, Gabino Palomares, Cacho Duvanced, Amaury Pérez, Banda Nuevo Amanecer, Alfredo Zitarrosa, Nacha Guevara, Caíto, Noel Nicola Silvio Rodríguez, Amparo Ochoa, Gabino Palomares, Cacho Duvanced, Amaury Pérez, Banda Nuevo Amanecer, Alfredo Zitarrosa, Nacha Guevara, Caíto, Noel Nicola - 10 Grandes De La Nueva Canción/ Amor(LP, Album) Discos Pueblo, Discos NCL DP-1067 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
20749/50 Nacha Guevara Eva(2xLP, Album) CBS 20749/50 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
60.008 Nacha Guevara En Concierto(Cass, Album) Discos CBS 60.008 Argentina 1988 Sell This Version
TLP - 80090 Nacha Guevara Heavy Tango(LP, Album) BMG TLP - 80090 Argentina 1991 Sell This Version