Perry Crafton

Perry Crafton

Real Name:
Perry E. Crafton
Profile:
American violinist, died on May 1, 2001 at the age of 80 in Chicago, Illinois.
In Groups:
[a2473396]

Artist

Perry Crafton Discography

Instruments & Performance

TM-0114/5 Chicago Strings Chicago Strings - The Society for Chicago Strings Presents the Chicago Strings(7", EP) Argo Records TM-0114/5 US 1962 Sell This Version
Jerry Butler Jerry Butler - The Spice Of Life (Album) Mercury US 1972 Sell This Version