Ad

Antonio Viergol

Antonio Viergol

Real Name:Antonio Martínez Viergol
Profile:

Spanish writer, Playwright, Journalist
(born 8 Nov 1872 - died 25 May 1935)
as a Journalist, he used the alias Sastre Del Campillo

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Antonio Viergol

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0