Willa Cather

Real Name:
Willa Sibert Cather
Profile:
American author, born 7 December 1873 in Gore, Virginia, USA, died 24 April 1947 in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2475212]

Artist

Willa Cather Discography Tracks

Albums

TC1687 Willa Cather - Willa Cather:  Paul's Case album art Willa Cather Willa Cather: Paul's Case(LP, Album) Caedmon Records TC1687 US 1981 Sell This Version