Alias Berger

Alias Berger

Real Name:
Adri van den Berk
Profile:
Dutch singer, born in 1952.
[a2477350]

Artist

Alias Berger Discography Tracks

Albums

89 247 XOT Alias Berger Linke Liedjes(LP) Ariola 89 247 XOT Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alias Berger Veenhuizen (Single) Ariola Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
17594 AT Alias Berger Rocky Mountain Music(7", Single) Ariola 17594 AT Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
16 723 AT Alias Berger Is Dat Effe 'n Sof(7", Single) Ariola 16 723 AT Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
2526, TS 2526 TF Alias Berger Een Brug Te Ver(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2526, TS 2526 TF Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
2561, TS 2561 TF Alias Berger Papa Drinkt Bier (7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2561, TS 2561 TF Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit