August Bebel

Real Name:
Ferdinand August Bebel
Profile:
German socialist politician, writer and orator, born 22 February 1840 in Deutz (now part of Cologne), Germany, died 13 August 1913 in Passug, Churwalden, Switzerland.
[a2477720]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

GROB 657 August Bebel - Marx album art Arbeit (2) Auf Auf Zum Kampf Arbeit (2) - Marx(CD, Album) GROB GROB 657 Germany 2004 Sell This Version